All Courses

Page 2 of 27, showing 50 records out of 1333 total, starting on record 51, ending on 100

Print Results

Dept Number Title Section Start End M T W R F S U Credits Instructor Room
AGRI 1152 REQUIRED LAB FOR 28172 28173 09:30AM 10:45AM R 0 Patterson J ASEC Add to wishlist
AGRI 1314 PLANT SCIENCE 28133 08:00AM 09:15AM T R 4 Morley D AB107 Add to wishlist
AGRI 1314 REQUIRED LAB FOR 28133 28134 12:00PM 01:50PM R 0 Morley D AB107 Add to wishlist
AGRI 1133 FUNDAMENTALS OF FOOD SCIENCE (LAS) 28180 11:00AM 12:15PM T R 3 Patterson J AB106 Add to wishlist
AGRI 1113 INTRO-AGRI ECONOMICS (LAS) 28195 09:30AM 10:45AM T R 3 Curry Z AB106 Add to wishlist
AGRI 2233 ANIMAL MANAGEMENT TECHNIQUES 28200 10:00AM 10:50AM M W 3 Patterson J AB106 Add to wishlist
AGRI 2233 REQUIRED LAB FOR 28200 28201 12:30PM 02:20PM M 0 Patterson J ASEC Add to wishlist
ANTH 2413 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY (2ND 8WKS) WEB 2C471 TBA TBA 3 Robinson J WEBHLC Add to wishlist
ANTH 2413 CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY WEB-BASED 1C477 TBA TBA 3 Instructor WEBHLC Add to wishlist
ARTS 1263 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23081 23082 01:00PM 02:30PM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1263 APPLIED DESIGN I 23081 01:00PM 02:30PM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1213 ART APPRECIATION (H; LAS) WEB-BASE 2C211 WE:B WE:B 3 Cheek D WEBH10 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1013 DRAWING I 23001 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1013 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23001 23002 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2013 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23051 23052 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2013 DRAWING II 23051 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1213 ART APPRECIATION (H;LAS)WEB-BASED 1C303 WE:B WE:B 3 Cheek D WEBH10 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1213 ART APPRECIATION (H;LAS)WEB-BASED 1C303 TB:A TB:A 3 Stover B WEBH10 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2013 DRAWING II 23051 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1013 DRAWING I 23001 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2013 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23051 23052 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1013 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23001 23002 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1263 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23081 23082 01:00PM 02:30PM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1263 APPLIED DESIGN I 23081 01:00PM 02:30PM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1213 ART APPRECIATION (H; LAS) WEB-BASE 2C211 TB:A TB:A 3 Stover B WEBH10 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2013 DRAWING II 33051 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2013 REQUIRED LAB FOR 33051 33052 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1213 ART APPRECIATION (H; LAS) WEB-BASE 3C210 TB:A TB:A 3 Stover B WEBH10 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1053 WATERCOLOR I 33009 01:00PM 02:30PM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1053 REQUIRED LAB FOR 33009 33010 01:00PM 02:30PM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1013 DRAWING I 33001 10:00AM 11:30AM M 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1013 REQUIRED LAB FOR 33001 33002 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1213 ART APPRECIATION (H;LAS)WEB-BASED 1C303 TB:A TB:A 3 Stover B WEBH10 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2013 DRAWING II 23051 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1013 DRAWING I 23001 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2013 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23051 23052 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1013 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23001 23002 10:00AM 11:30AM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1053 WATERCOLOR I 23009 01:00PM 02:15PM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1053 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23009 23010 01:00PM 02:15PM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2053 WATERCOLOR II 23059 01:00PM 02:15PM M W F 3 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 2053 REQUIRED LAB FOR 23059 23060 01:00PM 02:15PM M W F 0 Dalton W B19 Add to wishlist
ARTS 1213 ART APPRECIATION (H; LAS) WEB-BASE 2C211 TB:A TB:A 3 Stover B WEBH10 Add to wishlist
AVIA 2343 INSTRUMENT PILOT GROUND SCHOOL 18451 05:00PM 07:45PM T R 3 Clary S SSC210 Add to wishlist
AVIA 2871 INSTRUMENT PILOT SIM LAB 18373 TBA TBA 1 Clary S SSC210 Add to wishlist
AVIA 2112 INSTRUMENT FLYING LAB 18340 TBA TBA 2 Clary S AIRPRT Add to wishlist
AVIA 2653 AVIATION METEROLOGY 28393 05:30PM 08:15PM T 3 Laverdure SSC210 Add to wishlist
AVIA 1313 PRIV PILOT GROUND SCHOOL 28342 05:30PM 08:15PM R 3 Kidd J SSC210 Add to wishlist
AVIA 2861 PRIVATE PILOT SIM LAB (PER REQ 28359 TB:A TB:A 1 Reider A SSC210 Add to wishlist
AVIA 1202 PRIVATE PILOT LAB (PER REQ) 28303 TB:A TB:A 2 Rieder A AIRPRT Add to wishlist
AVIA 1313 PRIV PILOT GROUND SCHOOL 18401 05:30PM 10:45PM T 3 Rieder A SSC210 Add to wishlist
<< previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 next >>